Round Table Realty Logo Windy Keene Realtor
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buyer Representation
    2. All Listings
    3. New Construction
    4. Mortgage Payment Calculator
    5. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Marketing Your Home
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Atlantic Beach Homes for Sale
    2. Fleming Island Homes for Sale
    3. Green Cove Springs Homes for Sale
    4. Jacksonville Homes for Sale
    5. Jacksonville Beach Homes For Sale
    6. Julington Creek Plantation Homes for Sale
    7. Mandarin Homes for Sale
    8. Neptune Beach Homes for Sale
    9. New Construction Listings
    10. Nocatee Homes for Sale
    11. Orange Park Homes for Sale
    12. Palencia Homes for Sale
    13. Ponte Vedra Homes for Sale
    14. Ponte Vedra Beach Homes for Sale
    15. St. Augustine Homes for Sale
    16. St. Johns Homes for Sale
    17. Yulee Homes for Sale
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1705 CROSS PINES DR, Fleming Island, FL 32003
1/51

$315,000

$315,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,894 SqFt

1705 CROSS PINES DR, Fleming Island, FL 32003

Listed by UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY • Gabi Fussell

4242 PINEWOOD AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32207
1/18

$220,000

$239,900

8.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,091 SqFt

4242 PINEWOOD AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32207

Listed by WHOLESALE REALTY LLC • JOHN GERMAINE

171 TAMAR CT, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/51

$335,000

$350,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,081 SqFt

171 TAMAR CT, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY • PATRICIA BARTHLOW

111 PALMER AVE, Pomona Park, FL 32181
1/5

$60,000

$50,000

20.0%
2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt

111 PALMER AVE, Pomona Park, FL 32181

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC • STEPHANIE HAWKINS HUSKEY

113 OTERO PT, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/61

$510,500

$500,000

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,280 SqFt

113 OTERO PT, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY • JORDAN HAYWARD

3301 MISSION OAK PL, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
1/33

$366,900

$366,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,847 SqFt

3301 MISSION OAK PL, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Listed by LGI REALTY - FLORIDA, LLC • GAYLE K VAN WAGENEN

1051 GARRISON DR, St. Augustine, FL 32092
1/78

$450,000

$465,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,250 SqFt

1051 GARRISON DR, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY • TOBIN BOSSOLA

4808 POLARIS ST, Jacksonville, FL 32205
1/27

$189,000

$199,800

5.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

4808 POLARIS ST, Jacksonville, FL 32205

Listed by REDFIN CORPORATION • DAVID BLAIR

11354 CAMPFIELD CIR, Jacksonville, FL 32256
1/55

$285,000

$299,000

4.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,620 SqFt

11354 CAMPFIELD CIR, Jacksonville, FL 32256

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP ELEVATE • CAROLINE KAPKE

5797 LAGOON CRUISE WAY, Jacksonville, FL 32234
1/40

$354,000

$358,990

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,201 SqFt

5797 LAGOON CRUISE WAY, Jacksonville, FL 32234

Listed by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC • NANCY PRUITT

130 SISCO RD, Pomona Park, FL 32181
1/44

$285,000

$300,000

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

130 SISCO RD, Pomona Park, FL 32181

Listed by TIMBER TO TIDES REALTY LLC • ANDREW REED MATHEWS

126 MARIANA ISLAND DR, St. Augustine, FL 32092

$573,985

$634,575

9.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,455 SqFt

126 MARIANA ISLAND DR, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY • BARBARA D SPECTOR-CRONIN

926 NIGHTINGALE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32216
1/32

$285,000

$275,000

3.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,437 SqFt

926 NIGHTINGALE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32216

Listed by LPT REALTY LLC • CHRISTOPHER T SNOW

5607 JEREMY LN, Jacksonville, FL 32257
1/26

$365,000

$370,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,791 SqFt

5607 JEREMY LN, Jacksonville, FL 32257

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS • CORINNE DIANE DICKMAN

82 LATROBE AVE, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/46

$610,000

$615,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,954 SqFt

82 LATROBE AVE, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by LPT REALTY LLC • CHRISTOPHER T SNOW

1016 WILMOT PL, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/58

$659,000

$659,000

5 Beds4 Baths2,870 SqFt

1016 WILMOT PL, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • KELLY CAMM LLC

125 HULETT WOODS RD, Palm Coast, FL 32137
1/34

$385,000

$399,999

3.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,542 SqFt

125 HULETT WOODS RD, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Listed by HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC • TARA MARIE MORROW

342 ASPEN LEAF DR, Jacksonville, FL 32081
1/59

$475,000

$499,900

5.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,857 SqFt

342 ASPEN LEAF DR, Jacksonville, FL 32081

Listed by DOGWOOD REALTY • MESHELL PERRY

6113 ELMGROVE AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32244
1/9

$70,000

$73,000

4.1%
0.57 Acres

6113 ELMGROVE AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32244

Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • MARK E FEAGLE

85398 SANDY RIDGE LOOP #0044, Yulee, FL 32097
1/2

$511,900

$511,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,077 SqFt

85398 SANDY RIDGE LOOP #0044, Yulee, FL 32097

Listed by MONOGRAM REALTY INC • LARRY LANIER

32522 SUNNY PARKE DR, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
1/62

$545,000

$564,900

3.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,349 SqFt

32522 SUNNY PARKE DR, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

Listed by SUMMER HOUSE REALTY • ANGELA R HEITZER

94 BLACK HORSE WAY, St. Johns, FL 32259

$932,569

$932,569

4 Beds4 Baths3,022 SqFt

94 BLACK HORSE WAY, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by NON MLS (realMLS) • NON MLS (realMLS)

5677 KELLAR CIR, Jacksonville, FL 32218
1/53

$315,000

$319,900

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,006 SqFt

5677 KELLAR CIR, Jacksonville, FL 32218

Listed by IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA • BROOKE BOOTH

3067 RUSTIC DEER WAY, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
1/42

$302,500

$305,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt

3067 RUSTIC DEER WAY, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Listed by MOMENTUM REALTY • BROOKE HEWITT

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
RoundTableRealty_logoWhiteLettersdefault
      Home
      Buy
      1. Buyer Representation
      2. All Listings
      3. New Construction
      4. Mortgage Payment Calculator
      5. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Marketing Your Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Atlantic Beach Homes for Sale
      2. Fleming Island Homes for Sale
      3. Green Cove Springs Homes for Sale
      4. Jacksonville Homes for Sale
      5. Jacksonville Beach Homes For Sale
      6. Julington Creek Plantation Homes for Sale
      7. Mandarin Homes for Sale
      8. Neptune Beach Homes for Sale
      9. New Construction Listings
      10. Nocatee Homes for Sale
      11. Orange Park Homes for Sale
      12. Palencia Homes for Sale
      13. Ponte Vedra Homes for Sale
      14. Ponte Vedra Beach Homes for Sale
      15. St. Augustine Homes for Sale
      16. St. Johns Homes for Sale
      17. Yulee Homes for Sale
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.